Fixtures & Appointments

   
Under 16 Causeway Steel Challenge Cup
(P = Postponed)
Sunday, 29th October 2017 [Kick-off 11:00 unless specified]
Fisher Youth [U16N] v Ashford United [U16E] [10:30] St Paul's Stadium James Black Image shows referee's whistle
Folkestone Invicta [U16E] v Kennington [U16S] [10:30] Three Hills Sports Park,3G Iain Southgate Image shows referee's whistle
Martin Bagshaw Image shows lineman's flag
Jack Owens Image shows lineman's flag
Crockenhill [U16N] v Kent Football United [U16C] Goals Eltham Ryan Gray Image shows referee's whistle
Sheppey Utd [U16S] v Glebe [U16N] Holm Park (Pitch No 2) Piotr Zachwieja Image shows referee's whistle
Bredhurst Juniors [U16S] v Sporting Club Thamesmead [U16N] [14:00] Central Park Stadium Ryan Andrew Image shows referee's whistle
Cray Valley [U16N] v Deal Town [U16E] [14:00] Badgers Sports Ground Dave Hooker Image shows referee's whistle
Faversham Strike Force [U16E] v Greenwich Borough [U16N] [14:00] Canterbury High School Keith McCourt Image shows referee's whistle
Hollands & Blair [U16S] v Bromley [U16C] [14:00] BROMPTON ACADEMY Jack Rogers Image shows referee's whistle
Tunbridge Wells [U16C] v Margate [U16E] [14:00] Mascalls Academy, 3G Peter Wilson Image shows referee's whistle
Whyteleafe [U16C] v Bridon Ropes [U16N] [14:00] Whyteleafe FC 3G Stephen Luke Image shows referee's whistle
Ebbsfleet United [U16C] v Ramsgate [U16S] [14:30] Wrotham School 3G Matthew Sell Image shows referee's whistle
Langton Green [U16S] v Dulwich Hamlet [U16N] [14:30] Tunbridge Wells Grammar School For Boys (3G) Dave Evans Image shows referee's whistle
Erith & Belvedere [U16C] v Maidstone Utd [U16C] [15:00] Thamesmead Town Sporting Club 4G Tim Burman Image shows referee's whistle
K Sports Youth [U16S] v Park Regis [U16E] [15:00] K Sports Cobdown, 3G   official photographer Graham Scott Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 5th November 2017 [Kick-off 11:00 unless specified]
Bearsted [U16S] v Phoenix Sports [U16N] Otham Sports Club TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Greenway Aces [U16C] v Dover Athletic [U16S] [14:00] Old Southfields TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 3rd December 2017 [Kick-off 11:00 unless specified]
Cray Valley [U16N] or Deal Town [U16E] v Erith & Belvedere [U16C] or Maidstone Utd [U16C] TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Tunbridge Wells [U16C] or Margate [U16E] v Folkestone Invicta [U16E] or Kennington [U16S] TBA Image shows referee's whistle
K Sports Youth [U16S] or Park Regis [U16E] v Whyteleafe [U16C] or Bridon Ropes [U16N] TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Bearsted [U16S] or Phoenix Sports [U16N] v Ebbsfleet United [U16C] or Ramsgate [U16S] TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Crockenhill [U16N] or Kent Football United [U16C] v Langton Green [U16S] or Dulwich Hamlet [U16N] TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Hollands & Blair [U16S] or Bromley [U16C] v Bredhurst Juniors [U16S] or Sporting Club Thamesmead [U16N] TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Greenway Aces [U16C] or Dover Athletic [U16S] v Fisher Youth [U16N] or Ashford United [U16E] TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Sheppey Utd [U16S] or Glebe [U16N] v Faversham Strike Force [U16E] or Greenwich Borough [U16N] TBA Image shows referee's whistle