Results

   

Sunday, 23rd April 2017

Under 18 Mini League A  
Deal Town 0 - 3 Lordswood Ryan Cole Image shows referee's whistle
Sevenoaks Town 3 - 1 Kennington Harry Wager Image shows referee's whistle
Under 18 Mini League B  
Chatham Town 5 - 3 Tunbridge Wells Dave Goldstone Image shows referee's whistle
Under 18 North  
Bromley A 5 - 0 Bromley B David Hall Image shows referee's whistle
 Jim Hewitt Image shows lineman's flag
 Matthew Chappell Image shows lineman's flag
Dulwich Hamlet 4 - 0 West Wickham Sam Gillespie Image shows referee's whistle
Phoenix Sports 2 - 1 Meridian VP John Quirke Image shows referee's whistle
 Eniyelayefa Amgbaduba 2   
Sporting Club Thamesmead 3 - 2 Welling Utd Tony Woods Image shows referee's whistle
 Aaron Ablorh 1,  Tomas Singhgolden 1,Teddy  
 Oluwamayowa Fakorede 2  French 1 
Under 18 Premier Division South  
Sittingbourne 6 - 0 Herne Bay Andrew Wager Image shows referee's whistle
 Daniel Blades Image shows lineman's flag
 Kieran Stoneham Image shows lineman's flag
Under 18 South  
Hollands &Blair 3 - 2 Faversham Town Phil Rowley Image shows referee's whistle
 Andy Brown Image shows lineman's flag
 Olly Rule Image shows lineman's flag
Under 16 Central  
Cray Wanderers 2 - 5 Maidstone Utd  official photographer Ellis Legg Image shows referee's whistle
 Oliver McNeil 1,Marcus   George Robinson 2,Joshua  
 Napa 1  Stirman 2,Oliver Debnam 1 
Crayford Arrows 1 - 3 Chatham Town Stephen Luke Image shows referee's whistle
 Dylan Manning 1   
K Sports Club 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United Graham Smart Image shows referee's whistle
 Cameron Clarke-Brown 1   
Sevenoaks Town 0 - 3 Tonbridge Angels Joe Dann-Pye Image shows referee's whistle
Welling Utd 4 - 0 Wadhurst United Juniors Peter Davis Image shows referee's whistle
 Kablan Francois 3,Samuel    
 Leach 1   
Under 16 North  
Bromley 7 - 0 Greenwich Borough Michael Small-Rose Image shows referee's whistle
 John Quirke Image shows lineman's flag
 Sam Gillespie Image shows lineman's flag
Fisher Youth 2 - 4 Whyteleafe Adam Bakalarz Image shows referee's whistle
Under 16 South  
Faversham Town 1 - 2 Herne Bay Mark Harris Image shows referee's whistle
   Sam Mc callum 1,Aaron  
   Hopkins 1 
Hollands &Blair 1 - 0 Folkestone Invicta Youth Jo Park Image shows referee's whistle
 Anthony Jeffers 1   Andy Brown Image shows lineman's flag
 Daniel Blades Image shows lineman's flag
Kennington 2 - 2 Dover Athletic Ryan Gray Image shows referee's whistle
   Dwayne Kattah 1,Toby  
   Douglas 1 
Sittingbourne 1 - 4 Margate Josh Smith Image shows referee's whistle
Vinters 1 - 5 Park Regis Paul Franks Image shows referee's whistle
   Xavier Mc Donagh 3, 
   Charlie Allen 1,Joshua  
   Gillie 1 
Under 15 Central  
Erith &Belvedere 3 - 1 Kent Football United Pat Murphy Image shows referee's whistle
   Daniel Lumu 1 
Under 15 North  
Glebe 2 - 5 Rusthall Harry Graham Image shows referee's whistle
Phoenix Sports 1 - 2 HF Sports Paulista Stephen Appleyard Image shows referee's whistle
 Ethan Okechukwu 1   
Under 15 South  
Aylesford 3 - 2 Hollands &Blair Michael Bryant Image shows referee's whistle
 George Nicholls-brown 1,  Mitchell Rose 1,Israel  
 Reece Germano 1,Charlie   Olajide 1 
 Thomas 1   
Bredhurst Juniors 1 - 5 Langton Green Jack Owens Image shows referee's whistle
 Dylan Tubb 1  Jack Gallagher 1,Declan  
   O'Shea 2,Anton Bachorski 2 
Kennington 1 - 9 Maidstone Utd Roger Wadhams Image shows referee's whistle
Under 14 Central  
Glebe 1 - 0 Kings Hill John D'Arcy Image shows referee's whistle
 Jayden Smith 1   
Sevenoaks Town 0 - 3 Tunbridge Wells Danny Geary Image shows referee's whistle
   Lovejoy Muzunye 1,Louis  
   Copeland 1,Frankie Deakin 1 
Under 14 North  
Bromley 2 - 0 Erith &Belvedere Daniel Wyatt Image shows referee's whistle
Cray Wanderers 5 - 0 Crayford Arrows Olly Baker Image shows referee's whistle
 Maximus Gayle 1,Tion    
 Cudjoe 1,Theo Foley 1,   
 Takudzwa Zhangazha 1,   
 Chrisopher Alhassan 1   
Greenwich Borough 5 - 1 Long Lane Darren Keating Image shows referee's whistle
   Abdullateefa Salami 1 
Kent Football United 0 - 2 Junior Elite Iain Southgate Image shows referee's whistle
   Anthony Vassell 2 
Sporting Club Thamesmead 3 - 2 Welling Utd Pat Murphy Image shows referee's whistle
 David Ohazurume 3   
Under 14 South  
Dover Athletic 11 - 1 Faversham Town Matthew McCaughan Image shows referee's whistle
 Own Goal 2,Kai Griffin 1,   
 George Nikaj 3,Liam McVie    
 2,Ben Foad 1,Owen    
 Armstrong 1,Terry Mills 1   
Kennington 14 - 5 Trinity Raymond Prior Image shows referee's whistle
 Charlie Stembridge 1,  Sol Anderson 5 
 Gerald Sithole 1,Joshua    
 Percival 1,Ellis Hayter 1,   
 Christian Wilson 3,Daniel    
 James 1,Kai Jones 2,Alfie    
 Harris 4   
Under 13 Central  
Ebbsfleet United 7 - 0 Danson Sports Daniel Klein Image shows referee's whistle
 Mack Reilly 3,Alfie    
 Raishbrook 2,Lewis    
 Granger 1,William Currie 1   
Under 13 North  
Erith &Belvedere 7 - 1 Holmesdale Matthew Chappell Image shows referee's whistle
   Jack Harris 1 
Glebe 3 - 7 Meridian Jim Hewitt Image shows referee's whistle
 Charlie Aldridge 1,David    
 Manzini 1,Joshua Norman 1   
HF Sports Paulista 2 - 6 Junior Elite Chima Okechukwu Image shows referee's whistle
   Jamiah Oppong 1,Damilola  
   George 1,Thomas Jackson- 
   Clark 1,Malachi Adelakun  
   2,Kieran Smith 1 
Sporting Club Thamesmead 2 - 0 St Gertrudes   official photographer Dave Newby Image shows referee's whistle
 Simon Eyin 1,Kevin Afam 1   
Under 13 South  
Ashford United 2 - 2 Ramsgate Ivan Samson Image shows referee's whistle
 Alfie Prior 1,Tony Rai 1   
Canterbury City 1 - 7 Hollands &Blair Tom Harris Image shows referee's whistle
   David Chandler 3,Harry  
   Brill 2,Joshua Shaw 1, 
   Alfie Montague 1 
Faversham Town 4 - 3 Kennington Juniors Chris Cannon Image shows referee's whistle
 George McIlroy 1,Jeremiah    
 Bamgbose 2,Elijah Way 1   
Lordswood 0 - 10 Folkestone Invicta Joe Casey Image shows referee's whistle
Thamesview 6 - 1 Sheppey Utd Geoff Gleadall Image shows referee's whistle
Under 18 Kent County Cup  
[F]
Bridon Ropes
2 - 3 Ramsgate   official photographer County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board