Results

Under 13 Kent County Cup    Leading Scorers

Sunday, 12th March 2017  
[F]
Folkestone Invicta
2 - 1 Thamesview County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
Sunday, 5th February 2017  
[SF]
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 2 Ashford United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
[SF]
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 5 Thamesview County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
Sunday, 8th January 2017  
[QF]
Ashford United
5 - 3 Kennington Juniors County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[QF]
Folkestone Invicta
5 - 0 Dartford County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[QF]
Phoenix Sports
1 - 5 Tonbridge Angels County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[QF]
Thamesview
1 - 0 Meridian County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 4th December 2016  
[Round 3]
Ashford United
3 - 0 Sevenoaks Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Bredhurst Juniors
0 - 3 Folkestone Invicta County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Kian Burchell-Warner 1, 
   Alfie Bates-Giles 2 
[Round 3]
Dartford
5 - 0 Langton Green County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Kennington Juniors
2 - 1 Ramsgate County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Morgan Todd 2   
[Round 3]
Meridian
3 - 2 Ebbsfleet United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Jack Gray 1,Alfie  
   Raishbrook 1 
[Round 3]
Phoenix Sports
5 - 3 Maidstone Utd County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Sporting Club Thamesmead
2 - 4 Thamesview County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Jonas Petkevicius 1,Simon    
 Eyin 1   
[Round 3]
VCD Athletic
3 - 5 Tonbridge Angels County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 6th November 2016  
[Round 2]
Ashford Town J
5 - 0 Wigmore Youth Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Bredhurst Juniors
Home win Hayden Youth TBA Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Bromley
0 - 1 Thamesview Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Cuxton 1991
0 - 8 Meridian Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Dartford
4 - 1 Sheppey Utd Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Dover Athletic
0 - 3 Sporting Club Thamesmead Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Simon Eyin 1,Nikola  
   Krstanovic 2 
[Round 2]
Folkestone Invicta
2 - 1 Kings Hill Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Kennington Juniors
8 - 2 Canterbury City Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Larkfield
0 - 2 Langton Green Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Maidstone Utd
8 - 1 Lordswood Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Ramsgate
12 - 0 Sheeress East J Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Ramsgate Youth
0 - 5 Ebbsfleet United Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Mack Reilly 3,Frankie  
   Burgess 1,Alfie  
   Raishbrook 1 
[Round 2]
Rising Stars Youth
0 - 10 Phoenix Sports Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Sevenoaks Town
14 - 0 Faversham Town Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Tonbridge Angels
4 - 1 Vinters Park Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
VCD Athletic
7 - 2 Istead United Colts Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 2nd October 2016  
[Round 1]
Danson Sports
1 - 3 Sheppey Utd County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Dover Rangers Colts
0 - 19 Ramsgate County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Fleetdown United
0 - 4 Vinters Park County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Gravesham Borough J
1 - 14 Tonbridge Angels County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Hayden Youth Association
Home win Kent Football United TBA Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Herne Bay Youth J.
0 - 7 Faversham Town (EKL) County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Istead United Colts
2 - 0 Holmesdale County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Kings Hill
4 - 1 Faversham Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Larkfield
6 - 0 Rochester BV County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Meridian
11 - 1 Guru Nanak J County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Milton & Fulston Utd
0 - 4 Phoenix Sports County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Rochester Athletic
3 - 5 Wigmore Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Sheeress East J
3 - 2 Hollands & Blair County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters
0 - 10 Bromley County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Yalding and Laddingford
3 - 15 Langton Green County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
Tuesday, 27th September 2016  
[Round 1]
Greenwich Borough Lions
Away win Thamesview TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Monday, 19th September 2016  
[Round 1]
Grasshoppers Juniors
Away win Ashford United TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Tuesday, 13th September 2016  
[Round 1]
Maidstone Utd
Home win Real 60 Youth TBA Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Sporting Club Thamesmead
Home win Sutton Dynamo TBA Image shows referee's whistle