Results

Under 14 London Cup    Leading Scorers

Sunday, 2nd April 2017  
[F]
Barking
3 - 2 Greenwich Borough   official photographer TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 5th February 2017  
[SF]
Greenwich Borough
5 - 2 Glebe County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Ayomide Agbolade 1, 
(FT 2 - 2)
After Extra Time
   Brandon Moore 2 
Sunday, 29th January 2017  
[QF]
Brimsdown Rovers
2 - 5 Glebe TBA Image shows referee's whistle
   Ayomide Agbolade 2,Harvey  
   Chapman 1,Emanuel Oconnor  
   1,Own Goal 1 
[QF]
Erith & Belvedere
1 - 3 Barking TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 15th January 2017  
[QF]
Long Lane Panthers
1 - 4 Greenwich Borough TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 11th December 2016  
[Round 3]
Balham Blazers
2 - 1 Crayford Arrows County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   James Dyer 1 
[Round 3]
Glebe
Home win A CLASS YOUTH TBA Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Greenwich Borough
8 - 0 Clissold Rangers Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
L.O.A.S.S. Youth
2 - 5 Erith & Belvedere County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 27th November 2016  
[Round 2]
Erith & Belvedere
8 - 2 Phoenix Sports Jaguars County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Glebe
9 - 2 Senrab County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Emanuel Oconnor 1,Bailey    
 Cooke 3,Daniel Butt 1,   
 Kayden Turner-Bernard 2,   
 Nathan Gayle 2   
Sunday, 20th November 2016  
[Round 2]
Bromley (Invictas)
0 - 15 Greenwich Borough TBA Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Ten-Em-Bee Development
1 - 9 Crayford Arrows TBA Image shows referee's whistle
   Thomas Wray 1,Jack  
   Whitman 1,Euan Corbett- 
   Smith 2,Teddy Dukes 2, 
   James Dyer 3 
Sunday, 16th October 2016  
[Round 1]
Erith & Belvedere
6 - 3 Bromley (Rooks) County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Ryan Youth
1 - 4 Crayford Arrows County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Nathan Lea 1,George  
   Osborne 1,Pareece Cooke 1, 
   James Dyer 1