Results

Under 15 Kent County Cup    Leading Scorers

Sunday, 19th March 2017  
[F]
Aylesford
4 - 0 Ebbsfleet United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Luis Dos-santos 1,George    County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 English 1,Samuel Newland    County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 1,Oliver Lee 1   
Sunday, 26th February 2017  
[SF]
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 2 Ramsgate County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
[SF]
Welling Youth
4 - 5 Aylesford County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   George Nicholls-brown 1, County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
   Samuel Newland 1,Zak  County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
   Emmings 3 
(FT 3 - 3)
After Extra Time
Sunday, 29th January 2017  
[QF]
Aylesford
3 - 1 Dover Athletic Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Charlie Dale 1,Luis Dos-  Eban Gurung 1 
(FT 1 - 1)
After Extra Time
 santos 1,Zak Emmings 1   
[QF]
Kent Football United
1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Levi Nwagbara 1   
[QF]
Ramsgate
5 - 1 Sheppey Utd Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Alfie Bates 1 
Sunday, 22nd January 2017  
[QF]
Welling Youth
11 - 0 Margate Youth J Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Robert Hughes 2,Ikechukwu    
 Okpara 2,Neil Spencer 1,   
 Destiny Oladipo 6   
Sunday, 27th November 2016  
[Round 3]
Dover Athletic
6 - 2 Fisher Youth Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Gibou Njie 1,Jack Gemmell 1 
[Round 3]
Folkestone Invicta Youth
1 - 5 Ebbsfleet United Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Greenwich Borough
1 - 4 Kent Football United Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Leon Robson 2,Ayodeji  
   Adebiyi 1,Levi Nwagbara 1 
[Round 3]
Hollands & Blair
1 - 5 Welling Youth Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Frankie Walker 2,Cole  
   Gordon 1,Jamie Nicholls 2 
[Round 3]
Langton Green
1 - 3 Aylesford Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Maidstone Utd
3 - 3 Sheppey Utd  official photographer Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 3 - 3)
After extra time Sheppey Utd won 2 - 4 on penalties.
[Round 3]
Ramsgate
2 - 1 Phoenix Sports Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
Tuesday, 22nd November 2016  
[Round 3]
Margate Youth J
Home win Meridian Sports TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 30th October 2016  
[Round 2]
Bromley
2 - 3 Langton Green Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Danny Mowwatt 1,Oliver   Anton Bachorski 1,Harry  
 Tanner 1  Balcombe 1,Jack Gallagher 1 
Sunday, 23rd October 2016  
[Round 2]
Ashford United
0 - 2 Welling Youth Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Dartford
3 - 3 Phoenix Sports Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
Phoenix Sports won 2 - 3 on penalties.
[Round 2]
Dover Athletic
5 - 4 Kennington Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 William Giles 1,Lewis    
 Lawrence 1,Eban Gurung 1,   
 Baily Sinnock 2   
[Round 2]
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1 West Wickham Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Folkestone Invicta Youth
4 - 1 Deal Town Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Greenwich Borough
3 - 1 Belvedere Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Frederick Allison 1,   
 Thomas Lambeth 1,Laureano    
 Etame 1   
[Round 2]
Kent Football United
2 - 1 Cray Valley Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Mineh Orogun 1,Ayodeji    
 Adebiyi 1   
[Round 2]
Lordswood Youth
0 - 6 Hollands & Blair Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Meridian Sports
7 - 5 Bredhurst Juniors Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Thomas Mattin 1,Alex    
 Sanni 1,Daniel Lumu 2,   
 Leslie Ariku 3   
[Round 2]
Ramsgate
4 - 2 Canterbury City Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Rusthall
3 - 4 Aylesford Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 3 - 3)
After Extra Time
[Round 2]
Sporting Club Thamesmead
4 - 4 Sheppey Utd Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Francis Olanrewaja 2,Josh    
Sheppey Utd won 3 - 5 on penalties.
 Adams 2   
Wednesday, 19th October 2016  
[Round 2]
Maidstone Utd
Home win Holmesdale TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 25th September 2016  
[Round 1]
Bearsted
2 - 8 Kennington Iain Southgate Image shows referee's whistle
 Sonny Cook 1   
[Round 1]
Colyer Colts
0 - 31 Bromley County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Dartford YDC
14 - 0 Anchorians County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Erith & Belvedere Youth Development
1 - 4 Meridian County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Faversham Town J
Away win Deal Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Fisher Youth
9 - 0 Chatham Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Greenwich Borough
3 - 2 K Sports Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Guru Nanak J
9 - 2 Wigmore Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Kent Football United
6 - 0 Tunbridge Wells County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Langton Green
3 - 1 Herne Bay County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Lordswood Youth
2 - 1 Fleetdown United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Phoenix Sports
9 - 0 Crockenhill J County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Ramsgate
2 - 1 Faversham Strike Force County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Ramsgate Youth
0 - 14 Dover Athletic County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Real 60 Youth
3 - 7 Margate County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Rochester
0 - 8 Hollands & Blair County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Rusthall
2 - 1 Vinters Park County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Sevenoaks Town Jrs
3 - 9 Bredhurst Juniors County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Sheppey Utd
6 - 0 Herne Bay County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Sittingbourne Lions
0 - 7 Ashford United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Tankerton
1 - 8 Canterbury City County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Welling Youth
20 - 1 Meopham Colts County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
West Wickham
6 - 5 Cray Wanderers County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Woodcoombe
1 - 11 Aylesford County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle