Results

Under 16 Kent County Cup    Leading Scorers

Sunday, 19th March 2017  
[F]
Folkestone Invicta Youth
2 - 4 Maidstone Utd County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   George Robinson 1,Beau  County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
   Landau 1,Carlo Gonzalez 1, County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
   Oliver Ferris 1 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
Sunday, 19th February 2017  
[SF]
Bromley
3 - 4 Maidstone Utd County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Beau Landau 1,George  County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
   Robinson 2,James Bignall 1 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[SF]
Hollands & Blair
1 - 2 Folkestone Invicta Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
Sunday, 29th January 2017  
[QF]
Fisher Youth
0 - 1 Maidstone Utd County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Isaac Bignell 1 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[QF]
Kennington
0 - 4 Bromley County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[QF]
Westerham
1 - 5 Hollands & Blair County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
Sunday, 15th January 2017  
[QF]
Folkestone Invicta Youth
1 - 0 Cray Wanderers County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
Sunday, 18th December 2016  
[Round 3]
Bredhurst Juniors
0 - 4 Hollands & Blair County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 3]
Bromley
10 - 1 Sporting Club Thamesmead County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 3]
Folkestone Invicta Youth
6 - 0 Margate County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 3]
Kennington
5 - 0 Welling Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 3]
Lordswood
0 - 8 Fisher Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 3]
Maidstone Utd
3 - 1 Ebbsfleet United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 George Robinson 3   County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 3]
Park Regis
0 - 2 Cray Wanderers County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Rio Gasal 2 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 3]
Westerham
3 - 2 Tonbridge Angels County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
Sunday, 4th December 2016  
[Round 2]
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0 Dover Athletic County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Woodcoombe
0 - 6 Bromley County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
Sunday, 27th November 2016  
[Round 2]
Coney Hall
0 - 4 Welling Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Faversham Town
1 - 6 Park Regis County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Eniola Usman 1,Declan  County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
   Pearse 1,Luke Potts 1, 
   Taylor Mc Hardy 1,Joseph  
   Tewkesbury 2 
[Round 2]
Margate
4 - 0 Tankerton County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Semere Gerezgihir 3,Ross    County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
 Bundy 1   
[Round 2]
Ramsgate
1 - 3 Kennington County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Sporting Club Thamesmead
3 - 2 Phoenix Sports County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Tunbridge Wells Youth
1 - 4 Cray Wanderers County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Charlie Le-Thorn 3,Samuel  County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
   Oliveira 1 
Sunday, 20th November 2016  
[Round 2]
Chatham Town
1 - 2 Bredhurst Juniors County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Fisher Youth
Home win VCD Athletic TBA Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Hollands & Blair
3 - 0 Dartford YDC County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Sevenoaks Town
3 - 4 Lordswood County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 2 - 2)County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
After Extra Time
[Round 2]
Vinters
0 - 8 Maidstone Utd County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   George Robinson 3 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 2]
Westerham
2 - 2 Rainham Kenilworth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 2 - 2)County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
After extra time Westerham won 3 - 2 on penalties.
Tuesday, 15th November 2016  
[Round 2]
Folkestone Invicta Youth
Home win Hugin Vikings TBA Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
Thursday, 27th October 2016  
[Round 2]
Tonbridge Angels
Home win Greenwich Borough TBA Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
Sunday, 16th October 2016  
[Round 1]
Fisher Youth
3 - 0 K Sports Youth Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Folkestone Invicta Youth
Home win Thanet Colts TBA Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Herne Bay
0 - 1 Kennington Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Herne Bay Youth F.C.
2 - 3 Faversham Town Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Hollands & Blair
14 - 0 Real 60 Youth Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Lordswood
15 - 0 Istead United Colts Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Lordswood Youth
0 - 5 Ebbsfleet United Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Rochester
1 - 3 Tunbridge Wells Youth Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Sittingbourne
2 - 3 Cray Wanderers Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Swanley Rangers
1 - 2 Phoenix Sports Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Vinters
4 - 1 Sutton Dynamo Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Welling Youth
5 - 0 F C Borstal Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Wigmore Youth
0 - 4 Bredhurst Juniors Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
[Round 1]
Yalding and Laddingford
1 - 10 Sevenoaks Town Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board