Results

Under 18 Kent County Cup    Leading Scorers

Sunday, 23rd April 2017  
[F]
Bridon Ropes
2 - 3 Ramsgate   official photographer County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Harry King 1,Daniel Blunn 1   County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 County Appointed Image shows fourth official's board
Sunday, 26th February 2017  
[SF]
Bridon Ropes
2 - 1 Bromley A County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Bayley Malone-Adams 1,   County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 Harry King 1   County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
[SF]
Ramsgate
4 - 2 Sporting Club Thamesmead County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
 County Appointed Image shows lineman's flag
Sunday, 5th February 2017  
[QF]
Bridon Ropes
3 - 2 West Wickham County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Harry King 2,Obinna   Jude Male 2 
 Omenyi 1   
Sunday, 29th January 2017  
[QF]
Bromley A
4 - 2 Hollands & Blair County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 2 - 2)
After Extra Time
[QF]
Ramsgate
3 - 1 Faversham Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[QF]
Sporting Club Thamesmead
4 - 2 Otford United Juniors County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 27th November 2016  
[Round 3]
Bridon Ropes
3 - 2 Folkestone Invicta County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Tyler Anderson-Parr 2,   
 James Elms 1   
[Round 3]
Chatham Town
0 - 5 Faversham Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Hollands & Blair
3 - 0 Meridian VP County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Ramsgate
1 - 0 Bearsted County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Sittingbourne
1 - 2 Bromley A County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Sporting Club Thamesmead
3 - 2 Maidstone United (Isthmian) County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 4 West Wickham County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Marshall Teague 1,Ramin  
   Rashidi 3 
Sunday, 30th October 2016  
[Round 2]
West Wickham
7 - 1 Woodcoombe County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Scott Cornell 1,   
 Handhallah Musoke 1,Ramin    
 Rashidi 3,James Sanchez 2   
Sunday, 23rd October 2016  
[Round 2]
Bearsted
2 - 1 Tunbridge Wells County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Albert Courtnell 1,Luke   Callum Strachan 1 
 Snazel 1   
[Round 2]
Bredhurst Juniors
1 - 10 Sittingbourne County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Bridon Ropes
2 - 1 Lordswood County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 James Elms 1,Max Currell 1   
[Round 2]
Chatham Town
4 - 3 Dover Athletic County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Kyle Miller 1,Liam Jones 1 
[Round 2]
Erith & Belvedere
0 - 0 Sporting Club Thamesmead County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
(Game Awarded to SCT - )
[Round 2]
Faversham Strike Force
0 - 2 Maidstone United (Isthmian) County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Fleetdown United
1 - 2 Ramsgate County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Folkestone Invicta
2 - 1 Kennington County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 1 - 1)
After Extra Time
[Round 2]
Meridian VP
6 - 2 Halls AFC County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Phoenix Sports
3 - 5 Hollands & Blair County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Sittingbourne Lions
2 - 13 Bromley A County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Tonbridge Angels
3 - 0 Sevenoaks Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
Friday, 21st October 2016  
[Round 2]
Hythe Town
Away win Faversham Town TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 25th September 2016  
[Round 1]
Anchorians
0 - 9 Bromley A County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Bearsted
2 - 1 Greenwich Borough County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Thomas Lindsey 1,Luke    
 Snazel 1   
[Round 1]
Borough Green
1 - 8 Meridian VP County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Bredhurst Juniors
Home win K Sports Youth TBA Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Canterbury City
1 - 0 Herne Bay County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Corinthian
3 - 4 Chatham Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Cranbrook Town Juniors
0 - 10 Ramsgate County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Dover Rangers Colts
1 - 2 Hythe Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Faversham Town
2 - 1 Welling Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Folkestone Invicta
Home win Betteshanger Welfare TBA Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Lordswood
3 - 1 Snodland Town Nomads County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Maidstone United (Isthmian)
5 - 1 Wigmore Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Otford United Juniors
1 - 1 Cray Wanderers County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 1 - 1)
After extra time Otford United Juniors won 4 - 2 on penalties.
[Round 1]
Phoenix Sports
Home win Sutton Dynamo TBA Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Rainham Kenilworth
1 - 3 Hollands & Blair County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Sevenoaks Town
2 - 1 Deal Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 1 - 1)
After Extra Time
[Round 1]
Sittingbourne
Home win Inter Langley TBA Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Sittingbourne Lions
5 - 4 Ashford United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Thanet Colts
5 - 0 Margate County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Westfield
0 - 2 Kennington County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
Friday, 23rd September 2016  
[Round 1]
Dover Athletic
Home win Real 60 Youth TBA Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Tonbridge Angels
Home win Belvedere TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Tuesday, 20th September 2016  
[Round 2]
Erith & Belvedere
Away win Sporting Club Thamesmead TBA Image shows referee's whistle