Results

Under 13 Gates Railings Southeast Cup    Leading Scorers

Sunday, 17th December 2017  
[QF]
Glebe [U13C]
7 - 1 Kings Hill [U13C] Daniel Wyatt Image shows referee's whistle
 Finlay Boyce 4,Henry    
 Davies 2,Antonio Bwoogi    
 Masembe 1   
[QF]
Sevenoaks Town [U13C]
10 - 1 Danson Sports [U13N] Liam Vitoria Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 19th November 2017  
[Round 3]
AFC Mottingham [U13N]
0 - 1 Sevenoaks Town [U13C] James Reed Image shows referee's whistle
   George Newman 1 
[Round 3]
Bridon Ropes [U13N]
0 - 3 Kings Hill [U13C] Jim Hewitt Image shows referee's whistle
   James Lowman 2,Kaya  
   Dogruoz 1 
[Round 3]
Cray Valley [U13N]
2 - 1 Sheppey Utd [U13S] James Reed Image shows referee's whistle
 Ashley Dennis 1,Lateef   Alfie King 1 
 Adaja 1   
[Round 3]
Dover Athletic [U13E]
2 - 1 Long Lane [U13N] Matt Coleman Image shows referee's whistle
 Luca Ambriz 1,Wade Hughes 1  Albinot Avdiu 1 
[Round 3]
Glebe [U13C]
3 - 1 Greenwich Borough [U13N] William Hawkins Image shows referee's whistle
 Finlay Boyce 1,Joseph   Callum Corbin 1 
 Roberts 1,Henry Davies 1   
[Round 3]
Langton Green [U13S]
4 - 9 Danson Sports [U13N] Andrew Wager Image shows referee's whistle
 Dylan Pearson 1,Leo   Joseph Jamal 3,Oliver Box  
 Ashmore 1,Oliver O'Regan 2  3,Shaun Kwasi Nti 1, 
   Matthew Wellard 1, 
   Alexander Hibble 1 
[Round 3]
Sporting Club Thamesmead [U13N]
1 - 6 Ramsgate [U13E] Natalie Hudson Image shows referee's whistle
 Tejan Nurse 1  Hayden Matthews 1,Ricardo  
   Poole 4,Dillon Barman 1 
[Round 3]
Tonbridge Angels [U13C]
2 - 1 K Sports Youth [U13S] James Baker Image shows referee's whistle
 Abdulahe Abdulqadir 2  Connor Sutton 1 
Sunday, 22nd October 2017  
[Round 2]
Greenwich Borough [U13N]
12 - 2 Holmesdale [U13C] Daniel Wyatt Image shows referee's whistle
 Jamie Obianigwe 4,Alfie   Louie Hudson-Broadway 1, 
 Moyce 2,Kenzie Parkinson   Samuel Thoroughgood 1 
 2,Callum Corbin 1,Kieran    
 King 1,Jediah Ofori-Atta    
 1,Own Goal 1   
Sunday, 15th October 2017  
[Round 2]
Bridon Ropes [U13N]
5 - 0 Margate [U13E] Clive Christian Image shows referee's whistle
 Romell Savoury 1,George    
 Catton 1,Ben Higgins 1,   
 Farrell Adjadi 2   
[Round 2]
Corinthian [U13C]
2 - 3 Dover Athletic [U13E] Geoff Gleadall Image shows referee's whistle
 Finley Sillince 1,Zach   Benjamin Snape 1,Luca  
 Garcia 1  Ambriz 1,Jamie Kennedy 1 
[Round 2]
Cray Valley [U13N]
4 - 2 Bearsted [U13S] Michael Bryant Image shows referee's whistle
 Lateef Adaja 2,Obinna   Jack Brush 1,Josh Seal 1 
 Nwafor 2   
[Round 2]
Danson Sports [U13N]
11 - 1 Hollands &Blair [U13S] Referee Club Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Henry Joseph 1,Joseph   Joshua Hopper 1 
 Jamal 5,Kelvin De Graft 2,   
 Ronnie Roberts 1,Oliver    
 Box 1,Matthew Wellard 1   
[Round 2]
Ebbsfleet United [U13C]
3 - 4 K Sports Youth [U13S] Joe Casey Image shows referee's whistle
 George Massey 1,Dexter   Connor Sutton 2,Joe  
 Lee 2  Thomas 2 
[Round 2]
Faversham Town [U13E]
2 - 5 Long Lane [U13N] Matt Charles Image shows referee's whistle
   Joseph Johnson 3,Micah- 
   nkkamra Tshilumba 1, 
   Fraser George 1,Philippe  
   Mwaki 1 
[Round 2]
Greenway Aces [U13C]
0 - 6 Tonbridge Angels [U13C]  official photographer Dave Hooker Image shows referee's whistle
   Joe Wallis 1,Nathan Kirby  
   1,Finley Wolvey 1,Frank  
   Lavington 2,Ben Shields 1 
[Round 2]
Kennington Juniors [U13E]
1 - 2 Sporting Club Thamesmead [U13N] Raymond Prior Image shows referee's whistle
 Daniel Wootton 1  Micheal Parker 1,Louie  
   Johnson 1 
[Round 2]
Kings Hill [U13C]
8 - 1 Whyteleafe [U13C] Euan Price Image shows referee's whistle
 Archie Gumbrell 2,Dylan    
 Alden 2,Elliot Wenham 1,   
 Joshua Fawell 1,James    
 Lowman 2   
[Round 2]
Langton Green [U13S]
3 - 0 Thanet Colts [U13E] Stephen Luke Image shows referee's whistle
 Joseph Chapple 1,Thomas    
 Rusling 1,Leo Ashmore 1   
[Round 2]
Maidstone Utd [U13S]
2 - 5 Glebe [U13C] Martin Bagshaw Image shows referee's whistle
 Ryan Huke 1,Joseph Terry 1  Alfie Moynes 2,Henry  
   Davies 2,Oluwatobi Irefin 1 
[Round 2]
Ramsgate [U13E]
2 - 0 Canterbury Youth [U13E] Michael Pitcher Image shows referee's whistle
 Hayden Matthews 1,Jamie    
 Finnis 1   
[Round 2]
Sevenoaks Town [U13C]
14 - 0 Hastings United [U13E] Andrew Wager Image shows referee's whistle
 Sam Gale 1,Cameron Brayne    
 1,George Vincent 4,Max    
 Chowler 2,George Newman 1,   
 Eddy Angoua 3,Henoc    
 Tchetche 2   
[Round 2]
Tunbridge Wells [U13S]
4 - 6 AFC Mottingham [U13N] Joe Mendell Image shows referee's whistle
 Dylan Bran 2,Jacob Dolley   Reece Badziokila-Itoutou  
(FT 4 - 4)
After Extra Time
 1,Ross McGlynn 1  1,Reece Badziokila- 
   Itoutou 1,Jack Clarke 1, 
   Harvey Hamblin 1,Louis  
   Scott 1,Jack Church 1 
Sunday, 17th September 2017  
[Round 1]
Bromley [U13N]
2 - 5 Glebe [U13C] Andrew Harvey Image shows referee's whistle
   Alfie Moynes 1,Finlay  
   Boyce 1,Oluwatobi Irefin  
   1,Henry Davies 2 
[Round 1]
Folkestone Invicta [U13E]
2 - 4 Ramsgate [U13E] George Head Image shows referee's whistle
 Harry Baker 2  Jamie Finnis 1,Anthony  
   Valente 1,Reuben Bernard  
   1,William Black 1 
[Round 1]
Hythe Town [U13E]
2 - 2 Corinthian [U13C] Raymond Prior Image shows referee's whistle
 Marlow Thompson 1,Roman   Finley Sillince 2 
(FT 2 - 2)
 Rana 1   
[Round 1]
Langton Green [U13S]
12 - 0 AFC Lewisham [U13N] Jonathan Gage Image shows referee's whistle
 Dylan Pearson 1,Frederick    
 Jobber 1,Joseph Chapple 1,   
 Charles Rae-Moore 1,Jack    
 Warner 2,Leo Ashmore 3,   
 Thomas Rusling 1,George    
 Theis 1,Charles Holley 1   
[Round 1]
Maidstone Utd [U13S]
7 - 0 Crowborough Athletic [U13S] Olly Baker Image shows referee's whistle
 Mitchell Fuller 1,Harvey    
 Welford 2,Jake Squelch 1,   
 Joseph Terry 3   
[Round 1]
Sporting Club Thamesmead [U13N]
1 - 0 Bredhurst Juniors [U13S] Tarik Amari Image shows referee's whistle
 Anry Kikava 1   
[Round 1]
Welling Youth [U13C]
1 - 4 Ebbsfleet United [U13C] Daniel Wyatt Image shows referee's whistle
   Freddie Oliver 1,Dexter  
   Lee 3