Results

Under 13 Kent County Cup    Leading Scorers

Sunday, 3rd December 2017  
[Round 3]
Bromley
6 - 2 Corinthian County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Ryan Cooper 1,Samuel   Finley Sillince 1,Sam  
 German 2,Ellis Newbold 1,  Jarvis 1 
 Jay Simpson 2   
[Round 3]
Carpe Diem
4 - 5 Long Lane County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Deniz Osman 2,Jack Keen 1, 
   Samuel Ayoade 1,Philippe  
   Mwaki 1 
[Round 3]
Dartford YDC
3 - 1 Folkestone Invicta County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Guru Nanak J
2 - 2 Kennington Juniors County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 2 - 2)
After extra time Guru Nanak J won 3 - 2 on penalties.
[Round 3]
Maidstone Utd
3 - 4 K Sports Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Harvey Welford 1,Joseph   Benjamin Withers 1,Mason  
 Terry 1,Finley Chatfield 1  Barnes 1,Harry Booker 1, 
   Harry Booker 1 
[Round 3]
Sporting Club Thamesmead
0 - 5 Sevenoaks Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Henoc Tchetche 2,Max  
   Chowler 1,George Theis 1 
[Round 3]
Welling Youth
5 - 1 Ramsgate County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Woodcoombe
1 - 3 Sheppey Utd County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Alfie Wall 1,Bailey  
   Catherick 1,Joshua Arnold 1 
Sunday, 12th November 2017  
[Round 1]
Dartford YDC
3 - 0 Tonbridge Angels County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 5th November 2017  
[Round 1]
Aylesford
1 - 11 Sheppey Utd County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Jesse Wiles 1,Kieron  
   Agbebi 1,Bailey Catherick  
   2,Joshua Arnold 3,Joe  
   Goodwin 1,Ronnie Morrow 1, 
   Taylan Williams 1,Taylan  
   Williams 1 
[Round 1]
Bromley
2 - 0 Canterbury Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Joseph Hancock 1,Jay    
 Simpson 1   
[Round 1]
Carpe Diem
7 - 5 Meridian County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 4 Sevenoaks Town  official photographer County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Leo Vowles 1,George Theis  
   1,Eddy Angoua 2 
[Round 1]
Hayden Youth Association
2 - 5 Guru Nanak J County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
K Sports Youth
3 - 0 AFC Mottingham   official photographer County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Connor Sutton 1,Ashden    
 Brislee 1,Casey Hall 1   
[Round 1]
Long Lane
5 - 0 Hollands & Blair County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Fraser George 2,Stephen    
 Ogunrinde 3   
[Round 1]
Mersham Sports Club
1 - 8 Kennington Juniors County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Jacob Cermak-Wratten 2, 
   Joseph Ades 1,Matthew  
   Sussams 1,Daniel Wootton  
   1,Benjamin Seager 1, 
   Augustus Kay 1,Zachary  
   Mitchell 1 
[Round 1]
Ramsgate
3 - 0 Bearsted County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Real 60 Youth
0 - 6 Welling Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Elliott Nimmo 1,Ben  
   Maynard 2,Rasheed Tijani  
   1,Teddy Baughen 1, 
   Sinayomi Abiola 1 
[Round 1]
Rochester
0 - 10 Corinthian County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Joshua Schoeffer 1, 
   Frederick Frost 1,Zach  
   Garcia 1,Finley Sillince  
   1,Sam Jarvis 4,Temiloluwa  
   Abiola 1,Oliver Wright 1 
[Round 2]
Sporting Club Thamesmead
5 - 2 Cuxton 1991 County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Thomas Morris 1,Tejan    
 Nurse 3,Ezekiel Taiwo 1   
[Round 1]
Thanet Colts
2 - 5 Folkestone Invicta County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Harvey Kennett-Stout 1,   
 Kai Garrett 1   
[Round 1]
Wigmore Youth
0 - 13 Maidstone Utd County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Harvey Welford 5,Jake  
   Squelch 1,Mitchell Fuller  
   1,Thomas Parris 1,Finley  
   Chatfield 2,Joseph Terry  
   2,Reilly Iandolo 1 
[Round 1]
Woodcoombe
3 - 2 Coney Hall County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 1st October 2017  
[Round 1]
Bredhurst Juniors
2 - 3 Thanet Colts Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   James Greenfield 1,Kieran  
   Quittenden 1,Samuel Webb 1 
[Round 1]
Bromley
Home win Belvedere TBA Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Danson Sports
1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Dexter Lee 1,Freddie  
   Oliver 1 
[Round 1]
Dover Athletic
0 - 3 Ramsgate Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Alfie Hayzelden 2,Hayden  
   Matthews 1 
[Round 1]
Erith & Belvedere
Away win Wigmore Youth Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Folkestone Invicta
15 - 0 Wye Juniors Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Greenway Aces
0 - 5 AFC Mottingham Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Victor Daniels 3,Favour  
   Onukwuli 1,Tyrese Ikie 1, 
   Ceiran Hayes 1 
[Round 1]
Greenwich Borough Lions
0 - 12 Sevenoaks Town Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Sam Gale 3,George Vincent  
   3,Henoc Tchetche 3,Jimmy  
   Hoy 1,Eddy Angoua 2 
[Round 1]
Hayden Youth Association
8 - 2 Tunbridge Wells Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Ross McGlynn 2 
[Round 1]
Hollands & Blair
7 - 0 Vinters Park Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Wilfred Kamese 1,Ayotunde    
 Omoyayi 1,Morgan Arnott 1,   
 Kian Abrahall 2,Freddie    
 Searle 2   
[Round 1]
Holmesdale
0 - 4 K Sports Youth Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Joe Thomas 1,Ashden  
   Brislee 1,Jay Couzens 1, 
   Connor Sutton 1 
[Round 1]
Langton Green
0 - 2 Corinthian Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Alexander Belliere 1, 
   Oluwatimilehim Olanrewaju 1 
[Round 1]
Long Lane
4 - 2 Cray Valley Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Deniz Osman 1,Stephen   Own Goal 2,Lateef Adaja 2 
 Ogunrinde 3   
[Round 1]
Maidstone Utd
11 - 0 Faversham Town Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Jake Squelch 3,Harvey    
 Welford 3,Joseph Terry 3,   
 Ryan Huke 2   
[Round 1]
Rochester
Home win Chatham Town TBA Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Sheppey Utd
7 - 0 Margate Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Ronnie Morrow 2,Joshua    
 Arnold 1,Jake Lumby 1,   
 Riley Munday 2,Finley    
 Jones 1   
[Round 1]
Sporting Club Thamesmead
13 - 0 Tonbridge Invicta Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Wateringbury
1 - 7 Canterbury Youth Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Jacob Strouts 1,William  
   Cook 1,Ethan Pitchacaren  
   3,Nathan Lewthwaite 2 
[Round 1]
Welling Youth
4 - 2 Kings Hill Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Elliott Nimmo 1,Rasheed    
 Tijani 2,Jack McCarthy 1   
[Round 1]
Woodcoombe
2 - 1 Hythe Town Kent FA Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Bradley Walledge 1