Results

Under 15 Kent County Cup    Leading Scorers

Sunday, 26th November 2017  
[Round 3]
Corinthian
1 - 5 Greenwich Borough County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Cray Wanderers
6 - 2 Welling Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Jamal Fashola 1,Stefan    
 Abatan 1,Tion Cudjoe 2,   
 Fawaz Ayomide Agbolade 2   
[Round 3]
Dartford YDC
1 - 0 Tunbridge Wells Foresters County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Holmesdale
4 - 3 Ashford United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Jesse Appiah-Fenteng 2,   
(FT 3 - 3)
After Extra Time
 George Olatunji 2   
[Round 3]
Maidstone Utd
9 - 1 East Kent College County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Alfie Whitnell 2,Charlie    
 Weston 1,George Young 2,   
 Maximilian Flynn-Wiggins    
 1,Matthew Jones 1,Caleb    
 Edorh 1,Joshua Strouts 1   
[Round 3]
Margate
1 - 2 Kent Football United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Kyle Jeans 1  Jeremiah Sanyaolu-Osoba 1, 
   Baran Ramsubhag 1 
[Round 3]
Phoenix Sports
2 - 4 Bromley County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 David Balogun 1  Rashid Braima 1,Joseph  
   Turner 1,Jayden Smith 1, 
   Andreas Aranganathan 1 
[Round 3]
Woodcoombe
1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Ryan Neal 1  Vinnie Medhurst 1,David  
   Ikumobasin 1 
Sunday, 22nd October 2017  
[Round 2]
Corinthian
8 - 0 Faversham Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Cameron Houghton 2,Daqwan    
 Stanislas 1,George    
 Osborne 2,Connor Baldock    
 2,Jerome Jayaguru-Wilson 1   
[Round 2]
Cray Wanderers
5 - 1 Folkestone Invicta County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Christopher Allhassan 2,   
 Akolawole Abdullateef    
 Salami 1,Takudzwa    
 Zhangazha 2   
[Round 2]
Dartford
6 - 0 Hollands & Blair County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Dover Athletic
0 - 3 Margate County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Joseph Wilson 1,Dre  
   Bernard 2 
[Round 2]
Ebbsfleet United
6 - 2 Sevenoaks Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Benjamin Wyness 1,  Harvey Smith-Chandler 1, 
 Alexander Thompson 1,  Kyle Tremainn 1 
 Vinnie Medhurst 2,Aidan    
 Murphy 1,David Ikumobasin 1   
[Round 2]
Holmesdale
18 - 0 Borough Green County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Thomas Rendell 1,Jacob    
 Raphael 1,Jesse Appiah-   
 Fenteng 4,Samuel Green 1,   
 Jason Martins 1,George    
 Olatunji 2,Daniel Simpson    
 1,Andrew Atta-Owusu 2,   
 Mevlit Yesilbulut 5   
[Round 2]
Hythe Town
0 - 7 Greenwich Borough County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Harmeed Ishola 4,Emmanuel  
   Oduguwa 2,Aaron Komagum 1 
[Round 2]
K Sports Youth
0 - 5 Bromley County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Joseph Turner 1,Jayden  
   Smith 1,Kayden Turner- 
   Bernard 1,Andreas  
   Aranganathan 1,Tyresse  
   Bundu-Kamara 1 
[Round 2]
Kennington
2 - 2 Kent Football United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Connor Alford 1,Christian    
(FT 2 - 2)
After extra time Kent Football United won 4 - 5 on penalties.
 Wilson 1   
[Round 2]
Maidstone Utd
5 - 0 Sittingbourne County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Caleb Edorh 2,Joshua    
 Humphreys 2,George Young 1   
[Round 2]
Ramsgate
0 - 2 Phoenix Sports County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters
4 - 1 Bexley County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Oselumense Aifuobhokhan 1 
[Round 2]
Woodcoombe
11 - 0 Kent Football United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Harry Parpworth 1,Kadyn    
 Dennis 1,Ryan Neal 1,   
 Oscar Llewellyn-Odlin 1,   
 William Guthrie 2,   
 Benjamin Jemmett 1,   
 Maxwell Halliday 1,Lee    
 Smith 1,Benjamin Adams 1,   
 Tay White 1   
[Round 2]
Yalding and Laddingford
0 - 16 Ashford United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 24th September 2017  
[Round 1]
Anchorians
0 - 12 Ramsgate County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Bredhurst Juniors FC
3 - 5 Sevenoaks Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Jaden Wilson 1,Harry Paul    
 1,Eddie Pattenden 1   
[Round 1]
Bromley
11 - 1 Sporting Club Thamesmead County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Brandon Moore 1,Emanuel   Oluwasemilore Kassim 1 
 O'Connor 4,Andreas    
 Aranganathan 3,Bobby Dunn    
 2,Ibukun Ayangbola 1   
[Round 1]
Canterbury City J
1 - 11 Faversham Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Danny Partis 4,Thomas  
   Goldsmith 1,Will Rashid 1, 
   Benjamin Wiebe-Williams 2, 
   Archie Tennant 1,Darien  
   Ayissi-Ayissi 1,Nana- 
   agyeman Appiah-Ashia 1 
[Round 1]
Chatham Town (South)
1 - 8 Bexley County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Marvin Herschel 4,Lester  
   Lawrence 1,Oselumense  
   Aifuobhokhan 3 
[Round 1]
Chipstead (Kent)
1 - 7 Kent Football United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Charles Ogbeta-Omishakin  
   5,Jeremiah Sanyaolu-Osoba  
   1,Coby Stickland 1 
[Round 1]
Deal Town Rangers
2 - 5 Margate County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Nathan Geddes 1,Sebastian  
(FT 2 - 2)
After Extra Time
   Gallagher 1,Thomas Finn 1, 
   Dre Bernard 1,Shiam  
   Srikumar 1 
[Round 1]
Hythe Town
13 - 1 Ramsgate Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Luke Riley 6,Che    
 Rahmaninof 2,Harvey    
 Little 1,Byron Stevens 1,   
 Jacob Brown 1,william    
 Budd 1,Samuel Lane 1   
[Round 1]
K Sports Youth
1 - 1 Long Lane County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Robbie Roberts 1   
(FT 1 - 1)
After extra time K Sports Youth won 4 - 2 on penalties.
[Round 1]
Kings Hill
2 - 4 Ebbsfleet United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Elliot Duncan 1,Brynley   Thomas Baker 2,Aidan  
(FT 2 - 2)
After Extra Time
 Ruck 1  Murphy 1,Ellis Blake 1 
[Round 1]
Slade Green Knights
1 - 8 Greenwich Borough County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Tonbridge Juniors
1 - 4 Sittingbourne County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   James Jackson 1,Harry  
   Murphy 2,Hayden Barden 1 
[Round 1]
Tunbridge Wells Foresters
19 - 0 Otford United Juniors County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Vinters Park
1 - 7 Phoenix Sports County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Thomas Dolding 3,Noah  
   Mazi 2,Nathan Lea 1,James  
   Dyer 1 
[Round 1]
Woodcoombe
8 - 0 Guru Nanak Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Tay White 4,Oscar    
 Llewellyn-Odlin 1,Harry    
 Parpworth 1,William    
 Guthrie 1,Maxwell    
 Halliday 1   
Saturday, 23rd September 2017  
[Round 1]
Rochester
Away win Cray Wanderers TBA Image shows referee's whistle