Results

Under 18 Kent County Cup    Leading Scorers

Sunday, 26th November 2017  
[Round 3]
Ashford United
0 - 2 Tunbridge Wells (Non KYL) County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
(FT 0 - 0)
After Extra Time
[Round 3]
Dover Athletic
0 - 4 K Sports Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   George Robinson 2,Alfie  
   Newland 1,Callum Bonnett 1 
[Round 3]
Folkestone Invicta
7 - 3 Sittingbourne County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Charlie Allen 1,Ellis  
   Trinkwon 1,Joshua Gillie 1 
[Round 3]
Greenwich Borough
2 - 1 Phoenix Sports County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Liam Murray 1 
[Round 3]
Hollands & Blair
5 - 0 Rochester City (MM) County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 James Jeffrey 1,Charlie    
 Deininger 2,Ethan Stewart 2   
[Round 3]
Tonbridge Juniors
2 - 4 Faversham Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Steven Hurst 2,Marshall  
   Wratten 1,Harry Beare 1 
[Round 3]
VCD Athletic
Home win Hythe Town TBA Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 3]
Welling Youth
1 - 5 West Wickham County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Quadri Akintunde 2,Aaron  
   Enright 1,James Elms 2 
Sunday, 5th November 2017  
[Round 2]
Margate
1 - 9 Folkestone Invicta County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Sevenoaks Town
2 - 3 K Sports Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 James Ayetime 1,Danny   George Robinson 2,Beau  
 Mowatt 1  Landau 1 
Sunday, 29th October 2017  
[Round 2]
Cray Wanderers
1 - 4 Tunbridge Wells County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Kwaku Gyabi Junior 1   
[Round 2]
Dover Athletic
11 - 0 Deal Town Rangers County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Faversham Town
19 - 0 Ramsgate Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Harry Beare 5,Jamie Purdy    
 3,Marshall Wratten 2,   
 Thomas Gates 1,Adam    
 Chilvers 3,Harrison    
 Copley 2,James Belcher 1,   
 Daniel O'Neil 1,Jack    
 Smith 1   
[Round 2]
Greenwich Borough
13 - 2 Woodcoombe County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Samuel Leach 1,Daudi    
 Irakoze 2,Luis Conduto 1,   
 Joseph Hopper 3,Emmanuel    
 Paul 1,Ronnie Payne 3,   
 Enoch Osei 2   
[Round 2]
Herne Bay
0 - 5 Ashford United County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Hollands & Blair
6 - 0 Chatham Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Charlie Deininger 1,James    
 Jeffrey 1,Anthony Jeffers    
 1,Craig Cooley 1,Ethan    
 Stewart 2   
[Round 2]
Hythe Town
5 - 3 Lordswood County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Jacob Haywood 2,Joshua   Jordan Olukunle 2,Micheal  
 Pittock 2,Kasey Channer 1  Ajibose 1 
[Round 2]
Ramsgate
1 - 2 Rochester County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Sittingbourne
3 - 0 Wigmore Youth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Joshua Gillie 1,Charlie    
 Allen 2   
[Round 2]
VCD Athletic
7 - 0 Real Gima County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Dominic Vincent-Edwards 1,   
 Harrison Baldwin 2,Thomas    
 Cecil 3,Charlie Le-Thorn 1   
[Round 2]
West Wickham
4 - 1 Rainham Kenilworth County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 James Elms 2,Jude Male 2   
Wednesday, 25th October 2017  
[Round 2]
Phoenix Sports
Home win Erith & Belvedere TBA Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 2]
Welling Youth
Home win Snodland Town Nomads TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Sunday, 24th September 2017  
[Round 1]
Ashford United
7 - 0 Borough Green County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Bearsted
0 - 3 Sevenoaks Town County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Freddie Horlock 1,Danny  
   Mowatt 2 
[Round 1]
Belvedere
0 - 7 Cray Wanderers County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Deon Damte 1,Alfred  
   Samuel 1,Kwaku Gyabi  
   Junior 3,Malachi Cooper 1, 
   Edmar Francisco 1 
[Round 1]
Chatham Town
7 - 0 Dartford Royals County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
Faversham Town
4 - 2 Kennington County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Marshall Wratten 3,  Kundai Munyama 2 
 Harrison Copley 1   
[Round 1]
Folkestone Invicta
12 - 0 Dover Rangers Colts County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
[Round 1]
K Sports Youth
3 - 1 Corinthian (Ryman)   official photographer County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
 Frederick Entwistle 1,   
 James Geear 1,Harry    
 Morgan 1   
[Round 1]
Kings Hill B
1 - 3 Greenwich Borough County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Daudi Irakoze 1,Ronnie  
   Payne 2 
[Round 1]
Swale Magpies
1 - 7 VCD Athletic County Appointed Image shows referee's whistle
   Aaron Ablorh 2,Michael  
   Olatunji 1,Nathan Komagum  
   1,Harrison Baldwin 1, 
   Charlie Le-Thorn 1, 
   Dominic Vincent-Edwards 1 
[Round 1]
Woodcoombe
Home win Sporting Club Thamesmead TBA Image shows referee's whistle
Thursday, 21st September 2017  
[Round 1]
Hollands & Blair
Home win Park Farm Rangers TBA Image shows referee's whistle