White shirts Black shorts White plain  socks
Home colours
Red shirts Red shorts Red plain  socks
Away colours

Bromley B

Full Name:
Bromley B F.C.
Kick Off Time:
1030
Ground:
Bellingham Leisure Centre
Address:
5 Randlesdown Road, Bellingham, London, SE6 3BT
Colours:
White shirts, Black shorts, White plain socks
Alternate:
Red shirts, Red shorts, Red plain socks
Handbook contact :
Samantha Lyman
 
mobile (07931425558 )
 
Email: bromley@kentyouthleague.co.uk
Team manager :
Tony Henry
 
mobile (07818572912 )
Club Welfare officer :
Sue Whittaker
 
mobile (07879-623699 )
 
Email: welfare@bromleyfootballclub.co.uk
Coach :
Hugh Gray
 
mobile (07973-317765 )
First aider :
Tony Henry
 
mobile (07818572912 )

Last 23 matches

Bromley B 0-0 Meridian VP 24 May 2017 U18N
Bromley B 2-1 Greenwich Borough 21 May 2017 U18N
Robert Daye 1,Micah Orlebar David 1  
Phoenix Sports 0-0 Bromley B 16 May 2017 U18N
Bromley B 1-2 Glebe 30 Apr 2017 U18N
Ken Charles 1  
Bromley A 5-0 Bromley B 23 Apr 2017 U18N
Jordan Gadd 1,Trey Small 3,Andy Kabuiku Somo 1  
Bromley B 0-1 Bromley A 2 Apr 2017 U18N
Own Goal 1 
Bromley B 6-2 West Wickham 26 Mar 2017 U18N
Deshon Carty 1,Ken Charles 3,Kyrique Garvey-Williams 1,Zachary Hallett 1 Handhallah Musoke 1,Huxley Barnacle-Best 1 
Glebe 0-4 Bromley B 19 Mar 2017 U18N
Adam Bambroffe 2,Ken Charles 1,Ben Mackay 1 
Cray Wanderers 1-2 Bromley B 12 Mar 2017 U18N
Yao N'dri 1 Ken Charles 1,Maliq Morris 1 
Bromley B 1-3 Dulwich Hamlet 26 Feb 2017 U18N
Stanley Hitchcock 1 Olalekan Osideko 1,Alton Leeward 1,Henry Awokere 1 
Dulwich Hamlet 5-2 Bromley B 19 Feb 2017 U18N
Cristian Bucin 1,Olalekan Osideko 4 Ken Charles 2 
Bromley B 2-1 Cray Wanderers 12 Feb 2017 U18N
Deshon Carty 1,Ben Mackay 1 Dominique Elcock 1 
Bromley B 2-2 Welling Utd 5 Feb 2017 U18N
Ken Charles 1,Stanley Hitchcock 1 Alfie Shaw 1,Leon Woolnough 1 
Meridian VP 3-2 Bromley B 8 Jan 2017 U18N
Darnel Coker 2,Harrison Sadler 1 Robert Daye 1,Maliq Morris 1 
Bromley B 2-2 Phoenix Sports 11 Dec 2016 U18N
Micah Orlebar David 1,Deshon Carty 1 Eniyelayefa Amgbaduba 2 
Bromley B 3-0 Sporting Club Thamesmead 27 Nov 2016 U18N
Alfie Young 1,Bryan Akongo 1,Stanley Hitchcock 1  
Bridon Ropes 2-1 Bromley B 20 Nov 2016 U18PC
Michael Janes 1,James Elms 1 Deshon Carty 1 
Wapping 3-2 Bromley B 6 Nov 2016 U18LC
Welling Utd 4-2 Bromley B 30 Oct 2016 U18N
Tomas Singhgolden 1,Oliver Milton 1,Alfie Fullbrook 2 Robert Daye 2 
Ramsgate 2-5 Bromley B 16 Oct 2016 U18PC
William Price 1,Samuel Bradley 1 Robert Daye 2,Kyrique Garvey-Williams 2,Tyrese Miller 1 
Greenwich Borough 2-2 Bromley B 2 Oct 2016 U18N
Freddie Parker 1,Adam Riley 1 Robert Daye 1,Oliver Milton 1 
Sporting Club Thamesmead 0-8 Bromley B 25 Sep 2016 U18N
Oliver Milton 5,Robert Daye 2,Stanley Hitchcock 1 
West Wickham 4-5 Bromley B 4 Sep 2016 U18N
Jude Male 1,Ramin Rashidi 2,James Henman 1 Kyrique Garvey-Williams 1,Robert Daye 3,Deshon Carty 1